• 您的网站试用资格已过期。
  • 产品详情
    1.25G 20KM 1310nm 单模 SFP光模块
    描述 :
    1.25G 20KM 1310nm 单模 SFP光模块
    封装 :
    SFP
    Date Rate (bit/s) :
    1.25G
    波长 :
    1310nm
    传输距离 :
    20KM
    TOP(°C) :
    0~75
    产品详情

    描述:1.25G 20KM 1310nm 单模 SFP光模块  型号:1.25G-LR-20KM   封装:SFP   Date Rate (bit/s):1.25G   波长:1310nm   传输距离:20KM   TOP(°C):0~75    光模块类型:SFP光模块